Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter

Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter
Check Price for Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter

Datacomm’s 1-meter Multimode Duplex Micron Fiber Optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5u/125 zipcord fiber. This cable has connectors on each end with a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This Duplex Multimode Fiber cable is available for quick shipping..

Comments are closed.