NEMA L6-20P to IEC C19 250 Volt – 3′

NEMA L6-20P to IEC C19 250 Volt - 3'
Check Price for NEMA L6-20P to IEC C19 250 Volt - 3'

.

100 ft High-Resolution HDMI Cable With Built-in Signal Booster

100 ft High-Resolution HDMI Cable With Built-in Signal Booster
Check Price for 100 ft High-Resolution HDMI Cable With Built-in Signal Booster

The KanexPro High Speed HDMI cables with Ethernet are designed with built-in booster for applications that require high-performance transmission of HDMI digital video and multi-channel audio signals. These cables have active amplification built-in to prevent impedance mismatch.

Atlona 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI to HDMI With Stereo Audio Converter

Atlona 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI to HDMI With Stereo Audio Converter
Check Price for Atlona 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI to HDMI With Stereo Audio Converter

Atlona 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI to HDMI with Stereo Audio ConverterAtlona AT-3GSDI-HD2 is a 3G-SDI/HD-SDI/SD-SDI to HDMI with Stereo Audio Converter is a perfect device for monitoring and production where SDI Camera or Computer SDI output needs to be converted to work with HDMI or DVI Displaye†s. The 3GSDI-HD2 is a pure digital converter which guarantees no transition loss. Converter fully supports all audio formats up to 8-channel and able to send audio through HDMI port as well as through a separate Stereo Audio output. The converter is featured with a re-clocked SDI loop-out to either allow daisy chaining or connect to a local SDI display.Atlona Difference: Absolutely no latency Audio Output.

Analog-to-Digital Audio Converter, Stereo Audio to S/PDIF or TosLink

Analog-to-Digital Audio Converter, Stereo Audio to S/PDIF or TosLink
Check Price for Analog-to-Digital Audio Converter, Stereo Audio to S/PDIF or TosLink

The KanexPro Analog to Digital Audio adapter converts RCA input to digital S/PDIF or Optical (TOSLINK) outputs. Designed for either home or professional audio switching environments. It outputs digital audio signal on a 2-channel uncompressed LPCM (Linear Pulse Code Modulation) with sampling rate of 48 KHz. The converter is compact in size and requires minimal setup.Features: Supports uncompressed 2-channel LPCM digital audio signal output Supports output sampling rate at 48 KHz Provides electromagnetic-noise-free transmission Easy to install and simple to operate Compact sizeSpecification: Interface: Audio o Input: RCA Stereo (R/L) o Output: LPCM Audio Connector o Input: 2 x RCA(R/L) o Output: 1 x Toslink”.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex – 1 meter (9/125 Type)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)
Check Price for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)

1m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant – Yellow.

IEC 320 C14-C13 4 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord – Yellow

IEC 320 C14-C13 4 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow
Check Price for IEC 320 C14-C13 4 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow

The IEC 320 C14 Plug to C13 Connector Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord are commonly used to connect a PDU and computer in a data cabinet. This 4 Foot Yellow 10 AMP power cable will allow you to distinguish the cord in a high density installation. In data environments keep length of cords to a minimum to avoid contact with Ethernet cables.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex – 2 meter (9/125 Type)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125 Type)
Check Price for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125 Type)

2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant – Yellow.

IEC 320 C14-C13 5 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord – Yellow

IEC 320 C14-C13 5 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow
Check Price for IEC 320 C14-C13 5 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow

The IEC 320 C14 Plug to C13 Connector Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord are commonly used to connect a PDU and computer in a data cabinet. This 5 Foot Yellow 10 AMP power cable will allow you to distinguish the cord in a high density installation. In data environments keep length of cords to a minimum to avoid contact with Ethernet cables.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex – 3 meter (9/125 Type)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type)
Check Price for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type)

3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant – Yellow.