IEC 320 C14-C13 6 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord – Yellow

IEC 320 C14-C13 6 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow
Check Price for IEC 320 C14-C13 6 Ft 10 Amp PDU Power Cord - Yellow

The IEC 320 C14 Plug to C13 Connector Power Distribution Unit (PDU) power cord are commonly used to connect a PDU and computer in a data cabinet. This 6 Foot Yellow 10 AMP power cable will allow you to distinguish the cord in a high density installation. In data environments keep length of cords to a minimum to avoid contact with Ethernet cables.

12ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) – Gray

12ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) - Gray
Check Price for 12ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) - Gray

.

ProBar1x4 HDMI Splitter with 3D Support

ProBar1x4 HDMI Splitter with 3D Support
Check Price for ProBar1x4 HDMI Splitter with 3D Support

The KanexPro 1×4 ProBar HDMI Splitter with full 3D support is a high-performance distribution amplifier engineered for industry professionals wanting to distribute high-resolution video on four HDMI displays. With no downtime or signal degradation.

15ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) – Black

15ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) - Black
Check Price for 15ft 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13) - Black

.

Professional HDMI 16X16 Matrix Switcher with RS-232

Professional HDMI 16X16 Matrix Switcher with RS-232
Check Price for Professional HDMI 16X16 Matrix Switcher with RS-232

The KanexPro HDMI 16×16 Matrix is an ultra-high performance.

,

,
Check Price for ,

Hospital Grade SmartlockPro Slim Tamper-Resistant GFCI Duplex Receptacles feature our patented reset lockout which provides an end-of-life indication and prevent reset if the SmartlockPro GFCI is damaged so that it cannot respond to a ground fault. Our Hospital Grade SmartlockPro GFCI’s include a dual function indicator light which acts as an installation wiring diagnostic and as a power indicator once GFCI is properly installed. The GFCI’s feature external wiring clamps designed specifically to withstand high torque and provide exceptional holding strength as well as positive indication of proper wire seating. Our shutter mechanism inside the receptacle blocks access to the contacts unless a two-prong plug is inserted for added safety.*Slim profile provides 25% more room in wall box*Fed Spec rated for the most demanding applications *Impact-Resistant PBT cover and thermoplastic body extend service life*Comply with NEC Section 517.18C mandating that all 15A and 20A receptacles installed in pediatric locations be listed as tamper-resistant*UL/CSA Listed”.

4-Output SDI card for Modular matrix

4-Output SDI card for Modular matrix
Check Price for 4-Output SDI card for Modular matrix

The KanexPro 3GSDOCARD is a 4-Output SDI module that works with the HDMMX modular matrix switchers. System installers can add or remove this card to increase or decrease output channels. It’s a high-bandwidth card that supports different SDI formats including SD/HD/ 3G-SDI (adaptive). The card supports resolutions up to full HD 1080p..

Q-Series™ 12-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module

Q-Series™ 12-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module
Check Price for Q-Series™ 12-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 Module

You May Also Like:

Q-Series™ 12-Strand MTP-SC LOMM 50/125 ModuleQ-Series™ 24-Strand MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 ModuleQ-Series™ 12-Strand MTP-ST LOMM 50/125 ModuleQ-Series™ 24-Strand MTP-LC Multimode 50/125 ModuleQ-Series  12-Strand MTP-ST Multimode 50/125 ModuleQ-Series  12-Strand MTP-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Module

4-Input VGA card for Modular matrix

4-Input VGA card for Modular matrix
Check Price for 4-Input VGA card for Modular matrix

The KanexPro VGA4ICARD is a 4-Input VGA module that works with the HDMMX modular matrix switchers. System installers can add or remove this card to increase or decrease output channels. It’s a high-bandwidth card that supports different analog signal formats including YUV.

CA Standard CS6361 to 330C4W Plug Adapter

CA Standard CS6361 to 330C4W Plug Adapter
Check Price for CA Standard CS6361 to 330C4W Plug Adapter